ZyXEL "ZyWALL IPSec-CPN Client" release Version 3.7.204.61.13:

Information Beschreibung Filename

Datasheet

ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.6.204.61.4
 

VPN Client_3.7.204.61.13
 

ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.6.204.61.4
 

VPN Client_3.6.204.61.4
 

ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.4.204.61.17
ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.3.204.61.51
Can Need Driver fix for traffic issue with some protocols.

VPN Client_3.4.204.61.17
VPN Client_3.3.204.61.51
 

ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.2.204.61.13
ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.1.204.61.64
ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.1.204.61.61
ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.0.204.61.71
ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 3.0.204.61.64

ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 2.5.204.61.01

VPN Client_3.2.204.61.13
VPN Client_3.1.204.61.64
VPN Client_3.1.204.61.61
VPN Client_3.0.204.61.71
VPN Client_3.0.204.61.64
VPN Client_2.5.204.61.01

ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 2.4.204.61.54
ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 2.4.204.61.03
ZyWALL IPSec-VPN CLient Version 2.3.204.61.01

VPN Client_2.4.204.61.54
VPN Client_2.4.204.61.03
VPN Client_2.3.204.61.01

>>> Beispiel-Darstellung zur Einstellung von All_Data_through_VPN per IPSec VPN Client <<<

>>>
Beispiel-Darstellung zur Einstellung von Greenbow/ZyXEL IPSec VPN Client <<<

>>>
3G/WWAN support of Greenbow/ZyXEL IPSec VPN Client 2.4.204.61.54 for Windows 7 64 bits <<<
>>>
3G/WWAN support of Greenbow/ZyXEL IPSec VPN Client 2.4.204.61.54 for Windows 7 32 bits <<<